Transceivers - Networking - Product Reviews, Compare Prices, and Shop at Shopping.com
Results 1 - 40 of 615

Dunlop Capo/Slide Converter...

$19.98
Sweetwater Dunlop Capo/Slide Converter (Capo/Slide Converter)
Free Shipping
/dunlop-caposlide/qYRQysAIcxyBmb1Mlf1fHA==/info
Sweetwater
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Guitar Accessories - You'll be playing slide guitar a lot more often when you have the Dunlop Capo/Slide Converter. Sure, it's an easy to use capo, but it can also raise the action of your strings to accommodate buzz-free slide playing. Instead of keeping one guitar set up with high action for slide playing, you can convert any electric or acoustic into a slide machine. Many Sweetwater customers tell us they don't experiment with slide playing simply because they don't want to alter their action permanently, and you won't have to with the Dunlop Capo/Slide Converter.Dunlop Capo/Slide Converter Features at a Glance: Raises strings either 3mm or 1cm for buzz-free slide playing. Also acts as a capo, with or without the strings raised. Attaches quickly and easily to any electric or acoustic... Less
More

Add-on Computer Finisar...

$119.28
eBay Add-on Computer Finisar Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Sale
Free Shipping
/addon-computer-finisar/UW5iDOJ0Il2f0ssnYw6Cjw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (LX8571D3BCV-AO) Upgrade to 2-Day Air Delivery for Only $1.95!! *Does not apply for shipping to Hawaii or Alaska Click On Thumbnails To Enlarge FEATURES + DETAILS FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8571D3BCV COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC ITEM DESCRIPTION This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM)... Less
More

Trendnet (TEGMGBS10) 1024...

Free Shipping
Trendnet (TEGMGBS10) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
Mini GBIC SFP Single-mode Fiber LX 10KM module -1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC modules are designed to...
More

D-link Dem-310gt Compatible...

$66.34
eBay D-link Dem-310gt Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Kit
Free Shipping
/dlink-dem310gt/Udd2VjyJ31sVpTkynaqn0w==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP KIT KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry- standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines and are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance Shipping Shipping FREE SHIPPING Free ground shipping is only valid for select products as identified on the eBay and is available only within the... Less
More

100tx To 100fx Single Fiber...

$137.59
eBay 100tx To 100fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter
Free Shipping
/100tx-to-100fx-single/UPU1WYV2BcOpNnA1sOwt5g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Home About Us Feedback Newsletter Linkskey 100TX to 100FX Single Fiber WDM Receiver Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS21C-R40) Description The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 is a Fast Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCS21C-R40 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. Features Single-Mode up to 40km (24.9mile) USB Bus Power or External Power Adapter Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port LED display for monitoring status Must use LKS-FCS21C-T40 and LKS-FCS21C-R40 in pair Wavelength- Division Multiplexing (WDM) technology Specification Manufacturer: Linkskey Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.7 Shipping... Less
More

Farallon Pn502a Ethermac...

$19.99
eBay Farallon Pn502a Ethermac 10base-t Ieee 802.3 Apple Aaui Rj-45 Transceiver 10mb
Free Shipping
/farallon-pn502a-ethermac/0BNFka6lDxop1yJU8KxT3Q==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
LOT OF 1 PIECE (SEALED FACTORY PACKAGE) FARALLON PART# PN502a (UPC: 662736006383) 10Mb ETHERMAC TRANSCEI VER AAUI TRANSCEIVER-TP 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3 APPLE ETHERNET TO RJ-45 MANUFACTURER LIFETIME WARRANTY Simply plug the Farallon transceiver into the Ethernet port and connect to the network.  Diagnos tic LEDs for easy management. ORIGINAL RETAIL PACKAGING ITEM IS NEW OLD STOCK. You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything not shown, you may request one prior to purchase. We have made every effort to describe our items as accurately as possible, it is up to you to decide if you can use them or not. Please ask any questions before bidding. All items are surplus inventory without any manufacturer’s certificates... Less
More

Mini-gbic Dual Wavelength...

$69.49
eBay Mini-gbic Dual Wavelength Single-mode Lc Module 1310/1550 Pair Teg-mgbs10d3_d5
Free Shipping
/minigbic-dual-wavelength/MaLjLetU0y4U4oP3i2OXqw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
More

Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5)...

Free Shipping
Trendnet (TEG-MGBS40D3_D5) 1024 Mbps Transceiver
More

100tx To 100fx Single-mode Sc...

$72.04
eBay 100tx To 100fx Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter (lks-fcs22c-20)
Free Shipping
/100tx-to-100fx/aZWXWY2mOrkZIdIHitg5-g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
:: eBay Listing Template :: Linkskey 100TX to 100FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS22C-20) Product Description The Linkskey LKS-FCM22C-20 is a Fast Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCM22C-20 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. Product Features Single-Mode up to 20km (12.4mile) USB Bus Power or External Power Adapter Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port LED display for monitoring status Additional information Manufacturer: Linkskey Shipping Weight (pound) : 0.7 Shipping Dimensions: Width: 5.10 Length: 9.60 Height: 2.20 Shipping Payment Returns About Us Terms & Conditions Shipping We ship with all professional... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$141.86
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single-mode Sc Fiber Converter (lks-fcs32c-20)
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/2me3_3uaziwR-x_ToozMag==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Brand New Linkskey 1000TX to 1000FX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (LKS-FCS32C-20) Manufacturer Model: LKS-FCS32C-20 Single-Mode up to 20km (12.4mile) Auto MDI/MDI-X detection on the TP port Support link fault pass through function Support far end fault function on the FX port LED display for monitoring status The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 is a Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Converter. It extends the range of your LAN through the fiber link. The Linkskey LKS-FCM32C-20 supports auto-negotiate, full and half duplex mode, auto MDI or MDI-X. It also includes LEDs for fast diagnostic and status monitoring. We will ship for free anywhere within the 48 contiguous United States. Please allow 5-7 business days for the package to arrive, regardless of buyer location within the US. We will provide an online... Less
More

Brocade 57-1000013-01 4gb Sw...

$5.55
eBay Brocade 57-1000013-01 4gb Sw Sfp Module - - Free Shipping
Free Shipping
/brocade-57100001301-4gb/8HTyj-t9gRqdPNitjNuTDw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Description: NEW Brocade 4G SW SFP Module P/N: 57-1000013-01 Listing is for ONE new module. The images show a lot of 8, however that is to show that these are NEW. Offers will only be entertained for multiple quantity. Free shipping. Please let us know if there are any questions. Disclaimer: Unless otherwise specified, this item is used and may have some discoloration, scuffing, scrapes, permanent markings or sticker residue.  We will do our best to mention these flaws in the description area of the listing. Our items are government and corporate surplus. We have a limited knowledge of their prior use. Please be aware there is always a risk involved when purchasing anything in used or pre-owned condition.  As such we make absolutely no guarantee as to how long this item or any components... Less
More

Factory Sealed Original...

$330.00
eBay Factory Sealed Original Juniper Xenpak-1xge-lr Long Range 10gb Xenpak
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-original/cdo0c1KOhTk0zAqq-3MUdA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a Factory Sealed Juniper XE NPAK-1XGE-LR. Condition These items are in Good condition.  Items may have scratches, if you need mint condition let us know and we will see if we have a unit that meets your needs. Prior to shipping, all items are cleaned and will arrive dust and grime free! DNI's Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item... Less
More

Tripp Lite Cable N280-05m-bk...

$391.96
eBay Tripp Lite Cable N280-05m-bk 5m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Twinax Copper Cable Black Retail
Free Shipping
/tripp-lite-cable/s7ySSvgqCIEQYtZnuANvJA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
mouseover image to zoom. Store SKU: 135516 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN N280-05M-BK Intended Application 10Gbps Hardware Interconnection INPUT Cable Length (ft.) 16.4 Cable Length (m) 5 PHYSICAL Color Black CONNECTIONS Connector A SFP+ (MALE) Connector B SFP+ (MALE) CERTIFICATIONS Certifications RoHS compliant Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the purchase date. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the payment is not received within 7 business days. Payment Shipping DISCLAIMER Returns All orders will be shipped via Fedex, UPS or USPS with 1~ 2 business days (excluding weekends &... Less
More

Black Box 10base-t To Aui...

$153.56
eBay Black Box 10base-t To Aui Transceiver
Free Shipping
/black-box-10baset-to-aui/tJBQ_cd0fhVlQ_tP1KQuBw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Black Box 10BASE-T to AUI Transceiver - Stand-alone model. - Attached unit interface (AUI) to Ethernet RJ-45 connectors. - No external power requirement. Media Converter Ethernet AUI. 10Mbps copper to 10Mbps copper (AUI). Typical Enterprise applications include LAN extension, fiber mode conversion, or Ethernet speed conversion. These media converters feature a rugged metal enclosure for stand alone applications. Power is from the AUI port. The media converters are unmanaged, plug and play with no configuration. SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT SHIPPING RETURNS PAYMENT All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within two business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days... Less
More

Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig...

$114.99
eBay Juniper Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr 10gig Sfp Transceiver Genuine Original
Free Shipping
/juniper-qfxsfp10gesr/6WYjhMZGZPCU9u8BoCTBsA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR 10Gig SFP Transceiver Genuine OEM Original Brand new in box. Returns accepted within 14 days. Item must be returned in the exact same condition that it was when it was received. Buyer pays return shipping. My cost of shipping will be deducted from any returns. Additional charge for shipping to PR, HI, or AK (Please ask before buying). Please contact me with any questions. Thanks!
More

Intellinet 10/100 Multi-mode...

$42.70
eBay Intellinet 10/100 Multi-mode Media Converter, Sc, 1.24 Miles 506502
Free Shipping
/intellinet-10100/wTo3TbW-gQTE7stUlYU4yA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Product DescriptionIntell inet 10/100 Multi-Mode Media Converter, SC, 1.24 miles - Enhance your existing network so it supports both copper and fiber mediumns. . Product Specifications: Product Type Transceiver/Media Converter Manufacturer Part Number 506502 Maximum Distance Supported 1.24 Mile Power Source AC Adapter Weight (Approximate) 1.10 lb Form Factor External Manufacturer Intellinet Network Solutions Product Model 506502 Product Name Fast Ethernet Media Converter Network Technology 100Base-FX Network Technology 10/100Base-TX Brand Name Intellinet Height 1 Width 2.8 Depth 4.2 Fiber Optic Cable Standard 62.5/125 µm Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50/125 µm Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet USB No DVI No Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 1 Network (RJ-45) Yes Management Port No Number of... Less
More

Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black...

Free Shipping
Tripp Lite 3M 10 FT. Black SFP 10Gbase-CU Twinax CopperCable - for Network Device 9.84 ft 1 x SFF-8431 Male BlackShow More
Tripp Lite's Small Form Factor Pluggable ( SFP+ ) passive copper cables are a high performance...
More

Factory Sealed Force10...

$50.00
eBay Factory Sealed Force10 Gp-sfp2-1y Qualified Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Optic
Free Shipping
/factory-sealed-force10/1NUp4BDSo316mavumBU0NQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a GP-SFP2-1Y. Factory Sealed. Includes:         1x GP-SFP2-1Y Condition These items are in Factory Sealed condition.   DNI' s Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to the Continental U S. Below is a map showing typical transit times. Expedited shippin g upgrades... Less
More

Startech Network Sfp10gsrst...

$1,119.96
eBay Startech Network Sfp10gsrst 11.1gbps 850nm Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module Lc
Free Shipping
/startech-network/3XEbSmm4Lssr4pQhDgUP7g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC Store SKU: 136045 Specifications Item Condition: NewMPN SFP10GSRST Hardware Industry Standards:IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR WDM:No Connector(s) Local Unit Connectors:1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Performance Compatible Networks:10 Gbps DDM:Yes Max Transfer Distance:300 m (984 ft) Maximum Data Transfer Rate:11.1 Gbps Fiber Type:Multi Mode Wavelength:850nm Fiber Operating Mode:Half/Full-Dup lex System and Cable Requirements:MSA or Cisco compliant SFP+ port Included in Package 1 - 10Gbps Multimode LC SFP+ Module Payment Payment Immediate Paypal payment required. We only ship to Paypal confirmed addresses. If your payment was rejected due to an unconfirmed address, a new payment must be received within 7 days from the... Less
More

Sfp (minigbic) Optical...

$47.84
eBay Sfp (minigbic) Optical Module, Single Mode, Gigabit 1.25g Rate, 1000base
Free Shipping
/sfp-minigbic-optical/L7j_t01uU9y8JoRWJ_IRHA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our dedicated staff is Happy to Help. Less than 24 hour response time Home New Arrivals Ending Soon FAST SHIPPINGOn All Items 30 DAYS MONEYBACKHassle Free Returns CUSTOMER SUPPORTExcelent Service 100% SATISFACTIONSatis faction Guarenteed SFP (miniGBIC) optical module, single mode, Gigabit 1.25G rate, 1000Base LX, 10Km, LC connector, 1310nm DESCRIPTION Gigabit rate SFP transceiver 1000Base-LX compatible Operating Distance: up to 10Km over single-mode 9/125um fiber, dual LC connector Operating lambda: 1310nm single-mode, Diode type: Fabry-Perot Min. Output: -9.5 dBm, Sensitivity: -20 dBm Power Budget: 10.5 dBSFP (miniGBIC) optical modules are all equipped with the industry standard LC optical connector. The capacity data rate of SFP module is 1.25 GigaBit. This SFP module covers most... Less
More

Blackmagic Design Heavy Duty...

Free Shipping
Blackmagic Design Heavy Duty Mini Converter, SDI to Analog (CONVMHDUTYASA) Transceiver
The Mini Converter Heavy Duty SDI to Analog includes everything you need to convert from analog...
More

Tp-link Mc110cs 10/100mbps...

$34.99
eBay Tp-link Mc110cs 10/100mbps Rj45 To 100mbps Single-mode Sc Fiber Media Converter
No Shipping Info
/tplink-mc110cs/YCNYMGOgR0KZZbMnAuzITg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Overview: The MC110CS is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC110CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC110CS supports Long Wave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´ system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, supports both 5VDC and 9VDC external power supply and front panel status LEDs. The MC110CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances... Less
More

57-1000117-01 - Transceiver...

$30.76
eBay 57-1000117-01 - Transceiver 8gbps Fibre Channel; Sfp+ Short Wavelength;
Free Shipping
/57100011701/dlXkYjuCjFBifWRSlF8dmA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Our dedicated staff is Happy to Help. Less than 24 hour response time Home New Arrivals Ending Soon FAST SHIPPINGOn All Items 30 DAYS MONEYBACKHassle Free Returns CUSTOMER SUPPORTExcelent Service 100% SATISFACTIONSatis faction Guarenteed 57-1000117-01 - Transceiver 8Gbps Fibre Channel; SFP+ Short Wavelength; 850nm Brocade 6510 DESCRIPTION 57-1000117-0157-10 00117-01 ABOUT US We offer the best prices around on high quality products. Our E-store includes media such as books, movies, music and games while offering electronics, toys, sporting apparel, clothing, tools, general home, garden items and more. SHIPPING We are always working hard to ensure your package arrives as soon as possible. Please understand that some factors like weather, high postal traffic, and the performance of shipping... Less
More

Netapp X6589-r6 Sfp+ Optical...

$30.00
eBay Netapp X6589-r6 Sfp+ Optical 10gb Shortwave Transceiver Gbic X6589r6
Free Shipping
/netapp-x6589r6-sfp/e-hJcDSdGQJdzxal0BR9-A==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Welcome To Discount Depot Liquidators, Inc! Discount Depot is a liquidator of products for a variety of companies and industries. The products we sell range from new items in sealed boxes to used or defective items that we sell for parts value. Watching our auctions on a regular basis is a great way to get good deals on a variety of products. When bidding; always be sure to fully read the ad for a complete product description and terms of sale. Thanks for watching our auctions and good luck bidding! Product Details Only items with check marks apply to this particular auction. Product Condition Product Condition Warranty/Return Status x New   For parts or repair only x DOA Warranty (Eligible for return or exchange only if the item is defective or not as described)   Used   Missing parts  ... Less
More

Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr ...

$190.00
eBay Cisco Xfp-10glr-oc192sr Multirate Xfp Module 10gbase-lr & Oc192 Sr-1 Genuine
Free Shipping
/cisco-xfp10glroc192sr/ubTENaTPkD7eYWWnN75h9g==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Up for sale is a NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR. This unit is NEW, in its original (SEALED) Cisco box, and will be double boxed to ensure safe shipping!   This auction includes the following: All original Cisco packaging/accesso ries/documentatio n     Warranty Terms:   This item comes with a 90 day warranty. If a piece of equipment is defective in any way that is not described, please message us and we will do our best to troubleshoot or replace the defective equipment. If we do not have a replacement piece in stock, we will refund the cost of the equipment.   Ship ping Terms: If you are an international buyer, please send us a message with your phone number as soon as possible. We need this to put on the commercial invoice for customs. We can ship internationally but please contact me for... Less
More

Brocade 10g-sfpp-sr...

$150.00
eBay Brocade 10g-sfpp-sr 10gbase-sr Lc 300m Mmf Sfp+ Optical Transceiver
Free Shipping
/brocade-10gsfppsr/uhcQTTGFOQW35MfJYf1omA==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
DEDICATED NETWORKS INC. Dedicated to Service _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _________________ _ For sale is a NEW Factory Sealed Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR. Follow the link for more information on the 10G-SFPP-SR. Includes:       B rocade 10G-SFPP-SR Original sealed box Condition These items are in NEW Factory Sealed condition.  DNI's Easy 90 Day Warranty Every sale includes DNI's Easy 90 Day Satisfaction Guar antee.  We are dedicated to meeting and exceeding your expectations. If we haven't, please let us know. If there are any issues that cannot be resolved, you may simply return the item for a full refund.  Shipping We offer Free shipping via FedEx Ground to... Less
More

Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical...

$44.95
eBay Netapp 10gb Sfp+ Optical Transceiver X6563-r6
Free Shipping
/netapp-10gb-sfp-optical/3jh7gkAEU3GhhgWYFz6DJw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
New NetApp 10GB SFP+ Optical Transceiver X6563-R6 You Will Receive: NetApp X6563-R6 Transceiver You Will Not Receive: Anything not photographed New and never used.  Original packaging has some dust from sitting in storage...this has nothing to do with the transceiver though. 30 Day Warranty. Please see photos for more details Power cords and other accessories are NOT included unless otherwise stated. 30 DAY WARRANTY PAYMENT Payment is due within 7 days of purchase. AVR-Sales accepts payment by PayPal or Credit Card over the phone. Sales tax of 8.00% will be applied to all sales within California, unless a valid tax exempt certificate is presented. Our eBay system is automated to open an unpaid item case after 2 days of an unreceived payment. Please contact us if you feel you have received... Less
More

Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx...

$92.06
eBay Linkskey 1000tx To 1000fx Single Fiber Wdm Receiver Single-mode Sc Fiber
Free Shipping
/linkskey-1000tx-to-1000fx/4JtdrnGmxcu21f5AsTx-cg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Fast Shipping Great Customer Support Satisfaction Guaranteed DESCRIPTION ShippingShipping Shipping All domestic packages are ship ped for Free (Unl ess other shipping method was selected during the checkout)  We ship within three business days of payment, usually sooner Standard FREE shipping takes between 3-5 business days Expedited shipping takes between 2-3 business days Overnight shipping takes between 1-2 business days   We do not recommend P.O. BOXES - Providing a P.O. Box may result in delivery delays, and some items cannot be shipped to a P.O. Box at all. PLEASE PROVIDE A PHYSICAL ADDRESS   We Ship Globally using eBay's Global Shipping Program (GSP). The item is sent to the GSP logistic center in KY and shipped from there to the rest of the world. International customers are... Less
More

Mitel Gigabit Ethernet Stand...

$111.14
eBay Mitel Gigabit Ethernet Stand V2 50006371
Free Shipping
/mitel-gigabit-ethernet/57h8bRO8cDl8CMF3FdyVVg==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Mitel Gigabit Ethernet Stand V2 50006371 New Features: Brand: Mitel Model: Gigabit Ethernet Stand V2 Addresses the requirements of customers with higher bandwidth needs at the desktop Dual-port 100/1000baseT built into a phone base that attaches easily to existing IP phones Easily attaches to IP phones leaving the module slot free for use with Mitel IP Programmable Key Modules, Line Interface Module, Mitel 5310 IP Conference Module or Cordless (DECT) Accessories Module Provides three ports: a Gigabit Ethernet LAN port to connect to the gigabit switch, a Gigabit Ethernet PC port and a 10/100 MB Ethernet connection to the IP phoneIncluded: 90 Day Warranty, Cat 5 CableCompatibilit y: Supported on Mitel 5312, 5320, 5324, 5330, 5340 and Mitel 5215/5220 Dual mode IP phones Requires: Mitel... Less
More

Allied Telesis, Centre Com,...

$15.00
eBay Allied Telesis, Centre Com, Twisted Pair Transceiver, mx20t, Ieee 802.3, 10 Base
+ $10.00 shipping
/allied-telesis-centre/5xNsrsxDHmSZzpCSSAYwmw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
ALLIED TELESIS CENTRE COM TWISTED BAR TRANSCEIVER MX20T IEEE 802.3 10 BASE T SHIPPING: All shipping/handling costs will be the sole responsibility of the buyer. DOMESTIC SHIPPING: WE SHIP USPS, UPS, OR FEDEX, WHICHEVER IS CHEAPEST. IF YOU HAVE A PREFERENCE, PLEASE ADVISE US OF THAT AT THE TIME OF PURCHASE, SO WE CAN INVOICE FOR THE CORRECT AMOUNT. INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING: WE PREFER TO USE DHL EXPRESS, IF YOU PREFER ANOTHER METHOD PLEASE ADVISE US AT TIME OF PURCHASE SO WE CAN INVOICE FOR THE CORRECT AMOUNT. Please provide a phone number. Do not forget about any other charges which are charged by the carrier. This is something we have no control over and is an additional charge to shipping. RETURN POLICY: WE WILL REFUND YOUR MONEY IF THE ITEM YOU RECEIVE DOES NOT WORK AT ALL UNLESS IT WAS... Less
More

Lot 10 Pack Extreme Networks...

$96.82
eBay Lot 10 Pack Extreme Networks 4050-00010-02 Sx Mini Gbic 850nm Sfp Modules
No Shipping Info
/lot-10-pack-extreme/BSHrv5pb2kUTU7LbdE8Oyw==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This listing is for a new 10 Pack Lot of Extreme Networks 4050-00010-02 SX mini GBIC 850nm SFP Modules. MPN: 4050-00010-02 4050-00010 Model: 10071 SX SFP 10 Pack Manufacturer: Extreme Networks Product Description: Quantity (10) Extreme Networks 4050-00010-02 SX mini GBIC 850nm SFP Modules. Included: Everything shown in the photos only.  You will receive what is shown in the photos only.
More

Extreme Networks 10051 Sx...

$15.03
eBay Extreme Networks 10051 Sx Mini-gbic Sfp 4050-00010 900184-10-01 Ftlf8519p1bcl-ex
No Shipping Info
/extreme-networks-10051-sx/EFWWPbgC8X2XU0SqNsn2LQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
This is for one new Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC SFP 4050-00010 OEM 900184-10-01.   MPN: FTLF8519P1BCL-EX Product description: Extreme Networks 10051 SX Mini-GBIC 900184-10-01 ***NEW*** General Product Specifics: Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Cabling Type 1000Base-SX Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft General Form Factor Plug-in module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Expansion / Connectivity Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode female MainSpecs Max Transfer Distance 1800 ft Product Description Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Data Link Protocol... Less
More

Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3...

$25.00
eBay Lot Of 2 Finisar Fcm-8520-3 1000base-t Transceiver Gbics
Free Shipping
/lot-of-2-finisar/N7u6sH-Jqg9oByPNz4dPvQ==/info
eBay
IN_STOCK ( In stock )
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T Transceiver GBICs Summary of My Selling Policies Payment PayPal only, My PayPal Account also accepts Credit Cards and Echeck's Fees No Additional Fees Other Than Shipping Shipping I am a Super Fast Shipper. I Go To The Post Office And UPS Center Daily. I Ship ALL Customer Purchases In Less Than 24 Hours, Sometimes In 15 Minutes If The Timing Is Perfect And Right Before I Head Out To The Post Office Or UPS Center. No International, Canadian, or US Territories Delivery Shipping will be less than 24 Hours !!!!! (Except Saturday & Sunday) Take a Look at My Excellent Feedback's and you'll See what I mean.  Only confirmed Addresses unless I accept and you contact me. Refunds & Returns Items must be returned in the same condition as originally shipped. Send... Less
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Most Popular In Transceivers

Copyright © 2000-2018 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-master-2
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-master-2